Group Fitness Timetable - St Kilda

Download Printable PDF

Timetable subject to change.

For the Performance Studio timetable, please click here

Main Studio
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am GRIT StrengthElka

Body Pump Kirsty

GRIT Strength Amanda Abs/Stretch Elka

7:15am Abs 30Stavros



GRIT Strength Elka
8:10am




Body Pump Christie


8:30am





GRIT StrengthChristie

9:15am
Body Pump Gemma
Body PumpChristie

Body Attack Hansel

Body Pump Katina
10:20am

Body Combat Cheryl

11:30am



Feldenkrais Pete

12:30pm


Feldenkrais Pete


4:30pm
Feldenkrais Pete



5:30pm Body Pump Peter P
Body Pump Christie Boxing Luke GRIT Strength Amanda

6:00pm
Abs 30 Dylan



6:30pm Body Combat Shane Body Pump Elka V GRIT Strength Elka Body Pump Manuel

7:00pm

Body Attack Elka


Wellness Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am
Hot Vinyasa Alison

Hot Slow Eva

6:30am Hatha Align Larisa
Hot Slow Larisa Vinyasa Alison


8:00am

Hot Mat Pilates Elka
9:15am Hot Mat Pilates Arnel Body Tone Diana Hot Vinyasa Dawn Vinyasa Kelvin
10:30am Ashtanga 90 Camilla

Hot Barkan Amelia
Hot Slow Kelvin Hatha Yoga 90 Ivan
12:30pm Hot Vinyasa Camilla Hot Slow Camilla Vinyasa 90 Camilla
Hatha Yoga 90 Annemaree

3:45pm





Meditation 30 Eva
4:15pm
Hot Barkan Amelia


Iyengar Yoga 90 Darren Vinyasa Eva
5:30pm Body Tone Diana Yin Yoga Michelle Hot Vinyasa Alison Yin Yoga Dawn
6:00pm



Meditation 30 Larisa

6:45pm Yin Yoga Michelle Vinyasa Dawn Yin Yoga Rachel Hatha Restore 90Larisa

7:30pm
Iyengar Yoga 90 Darren




8:00pm Hot Vinyasa Ivan



Reformer Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am Beginner Amanda
Intermediate Elka



7:00am Intermediate Elka
Beginner Elka

8:15am


Beginner Gemma


9:20am Advanced Arnel
Intermediate Santina
Advanced Arnel Intermediate Elka Beginner Gemma
10:25am





Intermediate Gemma
12:30pm




Beginner Gemma
5:35pm Beg/Int Julia Beginner Arnel Beginner Santina Intermediate Arnel


6:40pm Intermediate Julia Intermediate Arnel Intermediate Joanne Beginner Arnel


7:45pm Beginner Arnel
Cycle Studio Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:15am Spin Haylee Spin Jonathan
Spin Anthony Spin Jonathan

8:30am




Spin Amanda
9:15am Spin Christie
Spin Anthony Spin Gemma Spin Jonathon

Spin Amanda

Spin Christie
5:45pm Spin Michelle Spin Matt *2/9 Beg Spin Elka



6:35pm Spin Amanda Spin Haylee Spin Christie Spin Michelle


Rooftop Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:30am

Tai Chi Henry



Aqua Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:15am
Aqua Yoga Larisa

Aqua Karen

7:30pm

Aqua Karen



INDICATES A CLASS THAT IS AT RISK OF BEING CANCELLED DUE TO LOW ATTENDANCE.
PLEASE SHOW YOUR SUPPORT FOR THIS CLASS IF YOU WANT TO KEEP IT ON THE TIMETABLE.