Group Fitness Timetable - St Kilda

Download Printable PDF

Timetable subject to change.

For the Performance Studio timetable valid from the 13th April, please click here

Main Studio
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am GRIT Strength Elka HIIT & Kick Dylan

Body Pump Julie

GRIT Strength Amanda Abs/Stretch Elka

7:15am




GRIT Strength Elka
8:10am




Body Pump Christie


8:30am





GRIT StrengthChristie

9:15am
Body Pump Gemma Body ToneTilia Body PumpChristie

Body Attack Hansel

Body Pump Katina
10:20am

Body Combat Cheryl

11:30am



Feldenkrais Pete

12:30pm


Feldenkrais Pete


4:30pm
Feldenkrais Pete



5:30pm Body Pump Peter P Body Tone Tilia Body Pump Christie Boxing Dylan GRIT Strength Amanda

6:30pm Abs 30 Dylan Body Pump Elka V GRIT Strength Elka Body Pump Manuel

7:00pm Body Combat David
Body Attack Elka


Wellness Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am
Hot Vinyasa Dawn

Hot Slow Flow Eva

6:30am Hatha Align Larisa
Hot Slow Flow Larisa Vinyasa Alison


9:15am
Hot Vinyasa Dawn Vinyasa Kelvin
10:30am Ashtanga 90 Camilla Mat Pilates Arnel
Hot Barkan Amelia
Hot Slow Kelvin Hatha Yoga 90 Ivan
12:30pm Hot Vinyasa Camilla Hot Slow Flow Camilla Vinyasa 90 Camilla Warm Restore Joanna Hatha Yoga 90 Annemaree

4:15pm
Hot Barkan Eva S


Iyengar Yoga 90 Darren Vinyasa Eva
5:30pm
Yin Yoga Michelle Hot Vinyasa Alison Yin Yoga Dawn
6:00pm



Meditation 30 Larisa

6:45pm Yin Yoga Michelle Mat Pilates Lana Yin Yoga Rachel Hatha Restore 90Larisa

7:30pm
Iyengar Yoga 90 Darren




8:00pm Hot Vinyasa Ivan



Reformer Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:00am Beginner Amanda
Beginner Elka IntermediateNick



7:00am Intermediate Elka
Beginner Elka

8:15am


Beginner Gemma
Advanced Elka
9:20am Advanced Arnel
Intermediate Arnel
Intermediate Arnel Intermediate Nick Beginner Gemma
10:25am





Intermediate Gemma
12:30pm




Beginner Nick
5:35pm Beginner Julia Beginner Arnel Intermediate Angela Intermediate Arnel


6:40pm Intermediate Julia Intermediate Arnel
Beginner Arnel


7:45pm Beginner Arnel
Cycle Studio Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6:15am Spin Haylee Spin Jonathan
Spin Anthony Spin Jonathan

8:30am




Spin Amanda
9:15am Spin Christie
Spin Jonathan Spin Gemma Spin Anthony

Spin Amanda

Spin Christie
5:45pm Spin Rachel Spin Matt *5/8 Beg Spin Elka



6:35pm Spin Amanda Spin Haylee Spin Christie Spin Rachel


Pool Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:15am
Aqua Yoga Larisa

Aqua Karen

7:30pm

Aqua Karen



INDICATES A CLASS THAT IS AT RISK OF BEING CANCELLED DUE TO LOW ATTENDANCE.
PLEASE SHOW YOUR SUPPORT FOR THIS CLASS IF YOU WANT TO KEEP IT ON THE TIMETABLE.